Entries for IWL E 2022

Men's Entries

Bow Samuel Baker
2 Ewan Wallace
3 Dewi Gould
4 Henry West
5 Markus Baumgartner
6 Benjamin Isachsen
7 Amos Daw
Str Alec Berry
Cox Molly Green
Coach Simon Lewis
Bow Raphael Grenier-Benoit
2 Oscar Hayden
3 Raghavskandhan Ramachandran
4 Levi Arden
5 Markus Maier
6 Arda Goreci
7 James Fraser
Str Tobias Bretschneider
Cox Eleanor Theakston
Coach Toby Lassen
Bow Arthur Coppee
2 Konrad Ksiazek
3 Bilal Sabbagh
Str Erik Eldh
Cox Naomi Kristina Zhao
Coach Toby Lassen

Women's Entries

Coach Freya Williamson
Coach Freya Williamson

Men's Entries

Women's Entries

Men's Entries

Bow Oliver Karnbach
2 Jan-Hendrik Hohnk
3 Euan Moncreiffe
4 Saatwik Gupta
5 Joseph Williams
6 Evan Roberts
7 Joel Fundaun
Str Zachary Tiernan
Cox Grace Farrell
Coach Max Thompson
Bow Johannes Moehrle
2 Connor Ellis
3 Christopher Goble
4 Ben Joseph
5 Robert Greene
6 Lawrence Tatiqaj
7 Fabrice Wunderlich
Str John Ryan
Cox Arthur Wotton
Coach Evan Falstrup
Bow Jan Vlcek
2 Frederico Rivas
3 Dylan Zhao
4 Johannes Hartmann
5 James Pennell
6 Andrew Paulley
7 Federico Nebuloni
Str Delaney Dominey-Foy
Cox Anna L Betteridge
Coach Evan Falstrup
Bow William Halling
2 Christoffer de Neergaard
3 Svetoslav Karagueorguiev
4 Leonard Schwier
5 Ruben Weitzman
6 Luke Kennedy
7 Alexander Bossakov
Str Tarjei Skaar
Cox Jonathon Puleston
Coach Ayman D'Souza

Women's Entries

Bow Holly Bailey-Burnley
2 Poppy Sparrow
3 Giulia da Cruz
4 Suzanne Nusselder
5 Alice Tilley
6 Lauren Kleidermacher
7 Jen Jackson
Str Lidia Berthon
Cox Peter Watson
Coach Simon Mungall
Bow Elowen Hill
Bow Elowen Hill
2 Lidia Berthon
2 Lidia Berthon
3 Phoebe Barber
3 Phoebe Barber
4 Adriana Solano Zarate
4 Adriana Solano Zarate
5 Belen Martinez Gil
5 Belen Martinez Gil
6 Christina Hasenhuettl
6 Christina Hasenhuettl
7 Brooke Reaves
7 Brooke Reaves
Str Rose Gnanapragasam
Str Rose Gnanapragasam
Cox Evan Roberts
Cox Evan Roberts
Coach Jemima Furness

Men's Entries

Bow Louis Lawson
Str Robert McRae
Coach Ian Smith
Str Tom Carruthers
Coach Ian Smith

Women's Entries

Men's Entries

Bow Pavol Kollar
2 Sebastian Kenny
3 Luke Blair
4 Antoni Krupa
5 Frantisek Jezek
6 Matthew Eyres
7 Alexander Rogers
Str Owen Spicer
Cox Lily Jeanne Spencer
Coach Thomas Dowson

Women's Entries

Bow Melina magdelenat
2 Eve Grisewood-Baker
3 Alice Elphick
4 Isabella Bristow
5 Agnese Tiranti
6 Bethany Barnes
7 Lily Jeanne Spencer
Str Emma Huig
Cox Hannah Germain
Coach Joseph McNulty

Men's Entries

Bow Leonard Schuette
2 David Turner
3 Patrick Oliver
4 Lachlan White
5 James Green
6 Alexander Astor
7 Henry Hampson
Str Isaac Dale
Cox Victoria Katarzyna Jadwiga Fletcher
Coach Louis Nares
Bow Harry Pentreath
2 Gabriel Leigh
3 Christopher Faulkener
4 Robert Daniel
5 Henry Ginn
6 William Manley
7 Amedeo Rizzo
Str Ali Daher
Cox Frederick Laurens Owen Crichton Miller
Coach Louis Nares

Women's Entries

Bow Georgina Hancock
2 Emily Speake
3 Tori Weston
4 Elizabeth Hopkins
5 Chloe Howgate
6 Harriett Cooper
7 Katerina Thacker
Str Anna Gilchrist
Cox Thomas Louis Bryden
Coach Rachel Cannon
Bow Eve Coiley
2 Emily Rosindell
3 Kitty Debieux
4 Havana Coyne
5 Thea Edwards
6 Alice Welland
7 Emily McEneany
Str Menna Jones
Cox Isobel Davidson
Coach Rachel Cannon

Men's Entries

Bow Sam Carter
2 Sebastian Lange
3 Malcolm Mackay
4 Frantz Meckler
5 Soham Sheth
6 Daniel Leon
7 Elizabeth Ellis
Str Tom Relf
Cox John Hill
Coach John Hill
Bow Jonathan Guard
2 Jonathan Andrade
3 Gabriel Walkling
Str Nell Boweden
Cox Daisy Edwards
Coach Christy Job
Bow Joe Sell
Str Peter Crossley
Coach Christy Job
Bow Noah Bryant
Str Finn Prendergast
Coach Christy Job
Str John Hale
Coach vice-captain falcon rowing

Women's Entries

Bow Lara Till-Awny
2 Aryn Deasy
3 Erin Bannerman
Str Victoria Tagaeva
Cox Laura Ward
Coach Christy Job
Bow Helena Ratcliffe
2 Freya Blundel
3 Matilda Percy-Bowersox
Str Freya Underwood
Cox Maya Tammam
Coach Christy Job
Bow Gracie Whyles
2 Lena Monique Wood
3 Freya Hull
Str Olivia Ward Jacobs
Coach Christy Job
Bow Gracie Whyles
Str Lena Monique Wood
Coach Christy Job
Bow Maya Tammam
Str Daisy Edwards
Coach Christy Job
Str Cassidy Walton
Coach Christy Job

Men's Entries

Bow Benjamin Dinsdale
2 Jacob Appelbaum
3 Robert Pruciak
4 Alfred Jackson
5 Joshua Scott
6 Lachlan Arthur
7 Karl Overdick
Str Robert Ferritto
Cox Sasha Webb
Coach Yulia Stange
Bow Qingze Gu
2 Gulraj Grewal
3 Emily Boucher
4 Jiaqi Zheng
5 Toby Bonvoisin
6 Daniele Cotton
7 Felipe Bralic
Str Karl Heinlein
Cox Ana Alanis Amaya
Coach Steve Woodhouse

Women's Entries

Bow Emma Durkin
2 Amadea Turk
3 Neroli Austin
4 Lucrezia Vittoria Viti
5 Sarah MacKenzie
6 Beata Gafka
7 Sasha Webb
Str Allison Barry
Cox Ruby Harrison
Coach Steve Woodhouse

Men's Entries

Women's Entries

Bow Niamh Mateer
2 Sophie Cook
3 Phoebe Baggott
4 Jemima Lane
5 Tiril Rahn
6 Georgina Lang
7 Lottie Keys
Str Amy Holguin
Cox Ned Geake
Coach Simon Kirk

Men's Entries

Bow William Watts
2 Toby Kerr
3 Nick Castilla
4 Jonathan Mason
5 James Weir
6 James Perkins
7 Daniel Rolles
Str Robert Powell
Cox Angus Alder
Coach Tom Wiblin
Bow Edward Clark
2 Columbus Leyton
3 Amit Tomer Oliver
4 Abhinav Chauhan
5 Benjamin Longfield
6 Timothy Collins
7 Pietro Michael Lepidi
Str Theodore Wilmot-Sitwell
Cox Alastair Bolton
Coach Tom Wiblin
Str James Weir
Coach Tom Wiblin

Women's Entries

Bow Chiu Wah Ho
2 Harriet Bland
3 Harshita Singh Chauhan
4 Claire MacLeod
5 Kyu Min Huh
6 Esther Tan
7 Isabella Kraft
Str Molly Crossey-Rodgers
Cox Lisa Zillig
Coach Tom Commins
Bow Jennifer Hunt
2 Imogen Thomas
3 Charlotte Leach
Str Timea Csahok
Cox Angus Alder
Coach Tom Commins
Str Timea Csahok
Coach Tom Commins

Men's Entries

Bow Thomas O’Leary
2 William Donnelly
3 Martin Wallin
4 Maximilien Tirard
5 Owen Sweeney
6 Daniel Schiffman
7 Johnnie Dowd
Str William Jones
Cox Leah Bhandal
Coach Anna Carbery
Coach Fred Bryce

Women's Entries

Bow Ava Harrison
2 Amy Sankey
3 Tereza Oprea
4 Dominika Syska
5 Chloe Thomas
6 Olivia Howard
7 Kaitlyn Purdie
Str Elena Fothergill
Cox David Tritsch
Coach John Ewans
Bow Eloise Ockenden
2 Yixin Chen
3 Madeleine Partland
4 Lucy Preston
5 Hope O'Brien
6 Sarah Pogrund
7 Grace Critchley
Str Leah Bhandal
Cox Olivia Howard
Coach Emily Cook

Men's Entries

Bow Matthias Haslberger
2 Emil Dyrvik
3 Thomas Ginnis
4 Thomas Underwood
5 Haavard Toftevaag
6 Kasimir Dederichs
7 Mark Verhagen
Str Liam Brown
Cox Elliot Barbeary
Coach Daina Sarduska
Bow Samuel Bagg
2 Elliot Barbeary
3 Jesus Martinez Perez
4 Roland Tusz
5 Maksymilian Brzezicki
6 Nicholas Chow
7 Zackary Patric George
Str Peer Nagy
Cox Lauren Wilburn
Coach Daina Sarduska
Bow Jorge Mangonet
2 Gerardo Montalvo
3 Przemyslaw Karpisz
4 Giuliano Formisano
5 Vinayak Dewan
6 Olav Schewe
7 Aleksandar Petrov Petrov
Str Antonino Polizzi
Cox Daina Sadurska
Coach Daina Sarduska

Women's Entries

Men's Entries

Bow Arnau Bertran
2 Ben Tidswell
3 Robert McDonald
4 William Hart
5 Joshua Green
6 Finlay Waters
7 Matteo Sirani
Str Simone Fasciati
Cox Angeliki Myrillas-Brazeau
Coach James White
Bow Ellis Capp
2 Ted Bennett Cronk
3 Konstantin Zouboulis
4 Francesco Rolando
5 Christian Burke
6 Robert Mitchell
7 Andrew Martin
Str Thomas Saxton
Cox Madeline White
Coach Sam Sheppard
Bow Samuel Christopher John Townsend
2 Oliver Goodall
3 Ruairi A Matheson-Kiernan
4 Raymond Zhao
5 Parsa Nilchian
6 Hector Cooper
7 Alberto Minghetti
Str Alen Maguire
Cox Katherine Halcrow
Coach Sam Sheppard

Women's Entries

Bow Ruby Firth
2 Cornelia Heuberger
3 Julia Kotowska
4 Katie Child
5 Alison Rep
6 Heather McTaggart
7 Polina Danilina
Str Violaine Andre
Cox Branwen Phillips
Coach Ben Hinves
Bow Barbara Krumpholz
2 Cacilie Habbel
3 Olivia Holder
4 Meline Schmidt
5 Alexandra Brown
6 Josephine Rüegsegger
7 Avery Warkentin
Str Anna Huhn
Cox Julian Torres-H-Bonilla
Coach Ben Hinves

Men's Entries

Bow Christopher Osborne
2 Archie Fraser
3 Stan Koobs
4 Sean Mata
5 Henry Kay
6 Giovanni Pala
7 Matthew Burton
Str Gabriel Ioana
Cox Miranda Connolley
Coach Oliver Hedges

Women's Entries

Bow Jessica Tunks
2 Poppy Williams
3 Clara Von Randow
4 Miranda Connolley
5 Holly Passant
6 Jessica Sellar
7 Selina Brinkmann
Str Ruby Ellis
Cox Cliona Vaughan Spruce
Coach Oliver Hedges

Men's Entries

Bow Joseph Field
2 Oliver Elliot-Williams
3 Yirui Wang
4 Armands Strikis
5 Matthew Burrow
6 Oliwier Melon
7 Conor Phelan
Str Rowan Burford
Cox Cassidy Block
Coach Sam Mitchell
Bow Samuel Cole
2 Christopher Schneiders
3 Dylan Weil
4 Jude Smith
5 Alexander Boardman
6 James Bennett
7 Nathaniel McCloud
Str Nick Pinidiya
Cox Emma Ramsay
Coach Sam Mitchell

Women's Entries

Bow Mary Gregg
2 Eva Hassan
3 Lily Mott
4 Ruby Mullin
5 Qingyang Zhang
6 Ashley Knebel
7 Molly Drayton
Str Charlotte Withyman
Cox Emily Thornton
Coach Sam Mitchell

Men's Entries

Bow Tyson Rallens
2 Theo Duke
3 Edward Fage
4 Maximus Risher
5 Maxwell Geurts
6 Matthew Drake
7 Paul Zimmer-Harwood
Str Tim Western
Cox Natasha Bradley
Coach Adam Donaldson
Bow Milo Dennison
2 You You Xue
3 Aryaman Gupta
4 Shaunak Desai
5 Morgan Richardson
6 Zander Fitzgerald
7 Joseph Clarke
Str Marcus Gamble
Cox Ruth Hopkins
Coach Jens Hullah

Women's Entries

Bow Rachel Herring
2 Dalia Gala
3 Angela Falezza
4 Tabitha Spindler
5 Antonina Lecka
6 Diana Foghis
7 Clara Kummerer
Str Maria Matilde de Carvalho Barreto Soares da Silva
Cox Hope Clutterbuck
Coach Daniel Sadler
Bow Ruth Hopkins
2 Romilly Gosling
3 Dara Thaka
4 Maia Pereira
5 Myrto Kokkalia
6 Isabelle Goodridge
7 Mariana Gee Olmedilla
Str Natasha Bradley
Cox Gabrielle Elizabeth Murray
Coach Alex Wyhte

Men's Entries

Bow George Hall
2 Noah Miller
3 Kieran Twaites
4 Ben Randhawa-Hiscock
5 Frederik Lassen
6 Thomas Kaprielian
7 Samuel Kessler
Str Charles Orton
Cox Rachel Laing
Coach Hugo Sandars
Bow James Goddard
2 Thomas Rigney
3 Yushi Li
4 Ethan Spingarn
5 Daniel Shapiro
6 Adam O'Neill
7 Garfield Weston
Str James Owen
Cox Rhodri Williams
Coach Jake Wincomb
Bow Khalil Ahmed-Dobson
2 Aryan Gupta
3 Quincy Crawford Iv
4 Aiden Manley
5 James Whitney
6 Joel Adams
7 William Semple
Str Charlie Hamilton
Cox Rachel Laing
Coach Jenny Bates

Women's Entries

Bow Edie Samuels
2 Abigail Vukashin
3 Phoebe Reid
4 Emma Grummit
5 Ella Craddock
6 Emily Jin
7 Sienna Rattigan
Str Alexia Penelle
Cox Jake Rule
Coach Brook McIntyre
Bow Henrietta Claydon
2 Juliet Martin
3 Sophie Doornik
4 Alice Childs dos Santos
5 Ariana Shemmer
6 Kathryn Brooker
7 Sophie Nagler
Str Joanna Reid
Cox Kilian Joachim Maonach Meissner
Coach Jenny Bates

Men's Entries

Bow Oscar Powell
2 Alexander Abel
3 Kristof Csaky
4 Ben Gilmore
5 Preben Forer
6 Henry Hawkins
7 Andrew Mattimoe
Str William Burrow
Cox Sarah Wisialowski
Coach Kate Culverwell
Bow Frederick McElwee
2 Benjamin Nolan
3 Gregor Eberwein
4 Justas Petrauskas
5 George Barker
6 David Seiferth
7 Christopher Whiteman
Str Anton Nieboer
Cox Francesca Wynne
Coach Kate Culverwell

Women's Entries

Bow Evelyn Sharp
2 Leah Wynn
3 Julia Lorenz
4 Katherine Mure
5 Ellie Greaves
6 Nile Verleur
7 Carmen Vintro
Str Beatrice Vernon
Cox Flora Townsend
Coach Kate Culverwell

Men's Entries

Women's Entries

Bow Jennifer Holmes
2 Julia Halligan
3 Alexandra Wood
4 Katharina Beck
5 Sophie Thompson
6 Lucie Ayliffe-Daly
7 Zuzanna Borawska
Str Jessica Morgan
Cox Beinn Khulusi
Coach Katherine Maitland

Men's Entries

Women's Entries

Men's Entries

Bow Cameron White-Spunner
2 Joseph Lawler
3 Yechen Wang
4 Jean-Emmanuel Pesez
5 Thomas Johnston
6 Edward Smith
7 Aaron Vitarana
Str Nikolas Baya
Cox Robin Connolly
Coach Simon Kerswell-Jensen
Bow Adam Tutt
2 Kacper Swierk
3 Cian Lomax
4 Lunchen Song
5 James Graham
6 William Foster
7 Robert Doane-Solomon
Str Samuel Ponting
Cox Nikolas Baya
Coach Simon Kerswell-Jensen

Women's Entries

Bow Kathryn White
2 Denise Swanborn
3 Sarah Skinner
4 Clara Folger
5 Daisy Meade
6 Julia Klapperich
7 Isabelle Rocroi
Str Hannah Lund
Cox Robert Doane-Solomon
Coach Harry Lyons
Bow Angelina Marsella
2 Madeline Thompson
3 Emma Griffiths
4 Juliana Choi
5 Clarice Xu
6 Marigold Whitaker
7 Clara Folger
Str Abinaya Arulalagan
Cox Avani Kabra
Coach Simon Kerswell-Jensen

Men's Entries

Bow Jacob Kieran Dawe
2 Ivan Miachikov
3 Ciaran Sandhu
4 Samuel Fink
5 Dara Collins
6 Yusef Atta
7 Ruben Leander Faehnrich
Str David Craven
Cox Charlotte Holly Rumney
Coach Harry Orwell

Women's Entries

Men's Entries

Bow Henry Paton
2 Kai Bartnik
3 Charles Simpson
4 Simon Koopman
5 William Hadley
6 Samuel McLoughlin
7 Jamie Atkinson
Str Jacob Timmins
Cox Natasha Oughton
Coach Martha Birtles
Bow Trina Banerjee
2 Stefano Pachi
3 Kai Bartnik
4 Eloise Peniston
5 Maelys Solal
6 Dominic Miller
7 Samuel McLoughlin
Str Holly Kembrey
Cox Ryah Thomas
Coach Martha Birtles

Women's Entries

Bow Natasha Oughton
2 Philippa Rolfe
3 Ryah Thomas
4 Kieran Storer
5 Sophia Majzub
6 Izzy Wilson
7 Holly Kembrey
Str Emily Haasz
Cox Elizabeth Perceval
Coach Al Cragie

Men's Entries

Women's Entries

Men's Entries

Bow Adamseged Abebe
2 Robert Jagiello
3 Adam Abdalla
4 Cem Gumusdid
5 Jonathan Israel
6 Denton Knight
7 Christopher Rej
Str Alexander McQuilling
Cox Allison Bridget O'Malley Graham
Coach Cameron Eadie
Bow Ziad Kiblawi
2 Matthew Smith
3 John Artunkal
4 Carole-Louise Ashby
5 Zoe Woods
6 Nicolas De Rhodes Lozano
7 Isabelle Haynes
Str Cora Neumann
Cox Sijia Yao
Coach Cameron Eadie

Women's Entries

Bow Camille Cusin
2 Claudia Tam
3 Johanna Roth
4 Yan Zhang
5 Yang Zhang
6 Larissa Fontenelle de Mendonca Barbosa
7 Luana De Borst
Str Allison Bridget O'Malley Graham
Cox Yuran Shi
Coach Charmaine Lang

Men's Entries

Women's Entries

Men's Entries

Bow Vincent Allott
2 Alexander Scruton
3 Joseph Grey
4 Shane McCarthy
5 Lachlan Stewart
6 Hamza Ahmad
7 Thomas Long
Str Amu Varma
Cox Eugenio Vecchi
Coach William Denegri
Bow Timothy Kilbey
2 Max Cowan
3 Archie Morfoot
4 Adrian Kreiser
5 Thomas Lim
6 James Farmborough
7 James Maiklem
Str James Wills
Cox Eugenio Vecchi
Coach William Denegri
Bow Mathias Hoie
2 Joshua Bibby
3 Li Liu
4 Carol-Mihai Serban
5 Daniel Mason
6 Thomas Aston
7 Rowan Patching
Str Pit Lee
Cox Eugenio Vecchi
Coach William Denegri

Women's Entries

Men's Entries

Bow Ralph Ellison
2 Redmond Coleman
3 Aksel Saukko-Paavola
4 Martin Buttenschoen
5 Oliver Beaven
6 Thomas Harray
7 William Loosley
Str Adam Pattenden
Cox Verity Black
Coach Alice Davies
Bow Stefan Martin
2 Qianyi Sun
3 Georgios Kalantzis
4 Niccolo Fontana
5 Felix Clayton McClure
6 James Rigby
7 Raghul Ravichandran
Str Shaan Shuster
Cox Marie-Claire Xinyi Jalaguier
Coach Francis Stanford

Women's Entries

Bow Marie-Claire Xinyi Jalaguier
2 Madeline Prottey
3 Rosie Bajjali
4 Camille Lasbareilles
5 Linda Boettcher
6 Sophie Richardson
7 Emily Falconer
Str Erika Dutton
Cox Raghul Ravichandran
Coach Freya Morris

Men's Entries

Bow Johan De Beer
2 Luke Gribbin
3 Matthew Carey
4 Samuel Trevelyan
5 Felix O'Mahony
6 Nikhil Kommineni
7 Jonathan Job
Str Samuel Russell
Cox Ellena Eley
Coach Cameron Moffatt
Bow Erik Hormann
2 Oscar Smith
3 Harry Hiutchinson
4 Thomas Riegels
5 Charles Reeder
6 Jack Arrowsmith
7 Josiah Shields
Str George Exley
Cox Paras Garg
Coach Cameron Moffatt
Bow Luke Gribbin
2 Joel Aston
3 Daniel Benedyka
4 Qianli Ning
5 Finn Hofman
6 Joshua Winfield
7 Lukas Von Grone
Str Matthew Carey
Cox Nikhil Kommineni
Coach Cameron Moffatt

Women's Entries

Bow Ellena Eley
2 Alexandra Hedstrom-Blake
3 Cecilia Villapando Silberman
4 Rebeccah Williams
5 Hannah Simon
6 Georgia Sweeney
7 Siena Hickmore
Str Claudia Wren
Cox Kathryn Brooks
Coach Anthony Mallet

Men's Entries

Bow Jakub Senesi
2 Ricardo De Luca E Tuma
3 Samuel Mullan
4 Sandy MacDonald
5 Vlad Tuchilus
6 Connor Philp
7 Andreas Finzel
Str Aris Siotis Aloupis
Cox Indigo Buckler
Coach Lily Elsner

Women's Entries

Bow Rosenwyn Petherick-Davies
2 Indigo Buckler
3 Henriette Marsden
4 Caolann Brady
5 Indigo Buckler
6 Indigo Buckler
7 Ella Reynolds
Str Ella Scott
Cox Ricardo De Luca E Tuma
Coach Oliver Hedges

Men's Entries

Bow Giacomo Bognolo
2 George Corby
3 Guy Brabbins
4 Nicolas Rix-Perez
5 Thibault Langlais
6 Cameron Renwick
7 Benjamin Robinson
Str Maciej Czajkowski
Cox Charles Connor
Coach John Hale
Bow John Spence
2 Pawel Rzemieniecki
3 Jake Hatton
4 Nicolas Rix-Perez
5 George Corby
6 Alfred Dry
7 Charles Connor
Str Henry Bambury
Cox Alice Kerr
Coach John Hale
Bow Petar Langnov
2 Felipe Pinto Coelho Nuti
3 Jin Park
4 Dylan Worsley
5 Carles Gandia
6 Blazej Pierzchniak
7 Alex Waldman
Str Ozan Erder
Cox Jake Hatton
Coach John Hale

Women's Entries

Bow Grace Rees
2 Genivieve Hayes
3 Tianyi Wu
4 Katerina Alban
5 Aoife Hegarty
6 Hannah Koch
7 Zoe Reed
Str Caroline Caruso Carter
Cox Benjamin Robinson
Coach John Hale
Bow Ceri Holloway
2 Freya Peers
3 Vishaali Ganesh
4 Rachel Woods
5 Gessienne Grey
6 Tara Daemi
7 Lilia Evgeniou
Str Gracie Green
Cox Caroline Caruso Carter
Coach John Hale

Men's Entries

Bow Alexander Roth
2 Scott MacKen
3 Lorenzo Pacchiardi
4 Joseph Morgan
5 Yuanhang Jiang
6 Simon Handreke
7 Lucas Frauenlob
Str Joshua Wright
Cox Marcus Spiegel
Coach David Reid
Bow Alexander Roth
2 Scott MacKen
3 Lorenzo Pacchiardi
4 Joseph Morgan
5 Yuanhang Jiang
6 Simon Handreke
7 Lucas Frauenlob
Str Joshua Wright
Cox Alexandra Hertlein
Coach David Reid
Bow Luke Cooper
2 Jack Edis
3 Simon Van Teutem
4 Pieter Garicano
5 George Rabin
6 Uli Hundhammer
7 Taimur Tanoli
Str Jacobus Petersen
Cox Marcus Spiegel
Coach David Reid

Women's Entries

Men's Entries

Bow Oliver Clement
2 Finlay Ford
3 Anton Grisheckin
4 Henry Cowell
5 Jan Barraclough
6 Theo Finlan
7 Zachary Rawlinson
Str Luke Robinson
Cox Holly Gardner
Coach Harriot Taylor
Bow Martin Dimitrov
2 Raffael Marth
3 Zhining Li
4 Daniel Fremantle
5 Morgan Wright
6 Frankie Wright
7 Andrew Stefanescu
Str James Allen
Cox Oliver Clement
Coach Charlie Pearson

Women's Entries

Men's Entries

Bow Max Bolton
2 Marko Mayr
3 Paolo Cicuta
4 James Trenaman
5 Cameron Lang
6 Nicholas Steyn
7 Peter Moor
Str Michael Hutchinson
Cox Kira Baughan
Coach Claire Holubowskyji
Bow Thomas Ward
2 Hari Pankhania
3 Albert Coomber
4 Daniel Halford
5 Adam Sakabani
6 Aleksy Kwiatkowski
7 Liam Griffin
Str Carl Westerlund
Cox Oliver Newport
Coach Charlie Kniebe-Evans

Women's Entries

Bow Chloe Bardou
2 Maria McCusker-Garcia
3 Louisa Boult
4 Lovisa Reiche
5 Anna Hastie
6 Kim Becker
7 Lenka Hozzova
Str Alice Chakraborty
Cox Jess Steadman
Coach Argyris Stasinakis
Bow Rachel Rees
2 Clare Lyle
3 Emily Rowland
4 Rachel Conway
5 Freya Lambert
6 Sofija Petrovic
7 Theresa Martlmuller
Str Emily Olufsen
Cox Josephine Elsie Maria Forsythe
Coach Ruth Coughlan

Men's Entries

Bow Seung-Bin Joo
2 Piotr Grynfelder
3 David Sun
4 Maximilian Hudson
5 Phillip Siller
6 Stephan Rauschenbach
7 Sebastian Leeming
Str Benjiman Mclean
Cox Chun-Han Hsu
Coach Rod Andrews

Women's Entries

Men's Entries

Bow Csaba Botos
2 Dimitri Navarro
3 Henry Aufderheide
4 Joost Wardenier
5 Timo Geitlinger
6 William Proctor
7 Quentin Merle
Str Numair Liaqat
Cox Adam Ferris
Coach Phil Schaeffer

Women's Entries

Bow Rosalin Cooper
2 Anna Schmidtmann
3 Tamsyn Clark
4 Verena Wiedemann
5 Jessica Dunham
6 Christine Cunningham
7 Kirsty Peacock
Str Sarah Martin
Cox Daina Sadurska
Coach James Marsden / Tom Chapman

Men's Entries

Women's Entries

Bow Dorothea Stark
2 Lucy Wood
3 Gemma Wood
4 Amelie Harris-Lovett
5 Helen Jones
6 Harriet Ostrowski Jones
7 Meg Savage
Str Natasha Smith
Cox Olive Holding
Coach Max Lau
Bow Yasmin Jones
2 Constance Claxon
3 Priya-Rose Hall
4 Weronika Slesak
5 Gioia Grafin Von Donhoff
6 Lucy Owen
7 Yordana Gerdzhikova
Str Charlotte Price
Cox Drew An-Pham
Coach Ben Darwent
Bow Tabs Preston
2 Florine Rombach
3 Jack Woodward
4 Clara Stroemsted
5 Meredith Curter
6 Jessica Wallis
7 Olivia Wheeler
Str Kira Miller
Cox Natasha Smith
Coach Max Lau